Albo d'oro: 
Top 11
DONNARUMMA Gianluigi13.0[MIL]POR
DI LORENZO Giovanni11.5[EMP]DIF
BASTOS Jacinto Quissanga11.0[LAZ]DIF
CRISCITO Domenico10.5[GEN]DIF
RUIZ Fabian16.0[NAP]CEN
ZIELINSKI Piotr11.5[NAP]CEN
POLI Andrea11.0[BOL]CEN
MILINKOVIC Sergej11.0[LAZ]CEN
OKAKA Stefano13.0[UDI]ATT
MERTENS Dries11.5[NAP]ATT
ORSOLINI Riccardo10.5[BOL]ATT
ROMPIGARGAMELLA:

Non disponibile
Classifica generale Classifica di giornata
Pos. Squadra Nome Punti Mod. Mod/Dif Cambi Liberi Val. Rim.
1Budumagima107.04-3-34.011624400
2MatisseGiovanni Boldini101.04-4-25.071533110
3AmmazzabavaPaolo Fulgosi97.54-3-33.011394241
4VaivaiPaolinoFantaPeraz96.54-3-33.011343491
5ValderramaFrancesco Miele96.04-3-34.012594021
6Real CoriglianoG. Chiellini e P. Montero95.54-3-35.010724435
7Cielito BlancoRoberto Licandro95.04-3-34.012653961
8OtupelliGigi & Robi94.54-3-33.07774477
9Atletico PiluRoby Tarzanelli e Pietrino Mazzone94.04-3-33.010714620
9Fc WaykanizeWayki94.04-3-33.012684020
11W quella cosa che finisce per noEl Puntero93.54-3-33.013714610
12Cielito LindoRoberto Licandro93.05-3-24.010704071
12LossoneliMaurizio Tirinti93.04-3-33.0107536510
14Sporting CSGValentino Tirinti92.54-3-34.07783770
15CR67R.Casaccia91.54-3-34.010264195
15Pasta & FagioliMax Mezzadri91.54-4-23.011594000
15ElCarsaMario Carsaniga91.54-3-33.012703931
18Atletico BrugnetoRaffaele Malchiodi91.04-3-33.011723972
18Vercea FCNereo91.04-3-34.09393443
20Golden VirginiaStiki & Andy90.54-3-33.07704232
20JotunheimenVikingo Improvvisato90.54-4-24.012543891
22El Tanque de FuengirolaFederico Moro90.03-4-30.08423860
22SolelunaDegio90.04-3-32.011533573
22OrangeBudZDenello90.04-3-33.013453560
25A.S.Deportivo la CarognaFabio Ferri89.54-3-34.07204020
25GaSkyKaGabriele Airoldi89.54-3-33.013733900
25RubentiniMaurizio Tirinti89.54-3-33.09763860
28Il GonfioLorenzo Kashani89.04-3-33.012694091
28MeldazzulliMaurizio Tirinti89.04-3-32.08793892
28Team 899EmilioCS89.04-3-34.011363620
28Il Signore degli aniNicola Bonsignore89.04-4-22.011603448
28SpartaniTony89.04-4-23.00733310
28FC MaiunagioiaRiccardo Ranzi89.04-5-13.012631312
34Inter- LazioGiudamore88.55-3-24.011644220
34Guardate MilanoMichael Trans88.54-3-35.010773965
36AS CastelloAndrea Potenza88.04-3-34.012463754
37Blue RiverAle Fornoni87.54-3-34.012663811
38MarkardaGianFin87.04-3-32.07714022
38Ammazzabava 2 (La vendetta)PFCT Fulgosi87.03-4-30.08423922
38Zona IndustrialeVernellone87.04-3-33.011623641
38FK BalkanSpecial S One87.03-4-30.07133510
38Le tre stellePozzo87.04-3-33.0243500
43KiupilupettuttiAlberto Dosi86.54-3-33.011604814
43Seven TeamStefano Scaioli86.54-3-32.012694090
43Cielito TintoRoberto Licandro86.54-3-33.011643910
43Lo squadrone avvoltoiDanilo Corradi86.54-3-32.06593741
43Lokomotiv BirinSchwendelin86.54-4-22.00030017
48Fallo TatticoSteo86.04-3-32.012753774
48NewteamCrivelli Lorenzo86.04-3-33.013143321
50AvatarLuxAndrea Russi85.54-3-33.097441912
50Follia PuraFernando85.54-3-34.09383890
52SpandauAndrea Russi85.04-3-30.097543015
53Ghe Pensi MìFranco Girardi84.04-3-33.010633872
53TatankaFePi84.04-3-33.07123851
53Viola StrikersSimone Tisat84.04-3-34.011673843
53Hakuna MatataMax84.05-3-23.012753636
57GnoccaGianluigi Elli83.54-3-33.010714516
57AjaxvetriMeister Robert83.54-3-33.09664125
57Atletico BirroneNicola Bonsignore83.54-4-23.014663686
57Mandzu TeamPietro Formenti83.54-3-33.013223333
57CamacioAntonio Tundo83.53-4-30.012133310
57Don ChisciotteSancho Panza83.54-3-32.07633249
63GigijuveGianluigi Elli83.04-3-33.087642913
63Quelli che... non vincono maiBava Pagliaccio83.04-3-32.09444090
65AlegherLoop Man82.54-3-33.014113992
65BianconeroStefano Tisat82.54-3-33.011673831
65NomadiOmar Calderaro82.54-3-34.073737910
65Obi WanMauro Faraone82.54-3-32.012513543
69FineyenordFabioFina82.04-4-22.03723701
69La passera volanteIvan calanca82.04-3-32.08253563
69Real StrapamüdandNicola Bonsignore82.03-4-30.012583359
72Ben DhurLuca Azzone81.55-3-24.09714371
72Rabona FCIno Gabriele81.53-4-30.09493741
72Ac GallianiMarco Casna81.54-3-32.0003381
72Pasquipetri’s teamPasqualino Petriella81.54-3-33.0173210
76F.C. Prosciutto e MeloneStefano Zago81.04-3-34.09713845
76AuroraVoldominoInarrivabile81.04-3-32.09643680
76Real PinturicchioLorenzo Chiodaroli81.04-3-34.07763612
79GilecceGilberto Conte80.54-3-33.012703973
79Real Dent-OnePaolo Dentone80.54-3-33.010743892
79Real Monte PennaMassimo Ziliani80.54-3-32.013693822
79Fc Velas BGascoigne80.53-4-30.07543623
83Team 1340EmilioCS80.03-4-30.011423576
83Panini_FrukoIvan Frkovic80.04-3-33.011373550
83SupernapoliMichele Saviano80.04-3-31.041230611
86Edymar MartinezA. Perrotta79.54-3-33.0863413
87FC SilverstoneRiccardo Ranzi79.04-4-22.08413896
87FantaclownGian dal naso rosso79.04-3-32.010433780
87MasterPinkVincenzo Mastrorosa79.03-4-30.06333732
87SvizarTaglianStiki & Frank79.04-3-33.011703720
91PokerJonwein78.54-3-34.08723943
91FC Tre FontaneRoberto Carbone78.55-3-24.012423671
91Kombo TeamMathias Kombatè78.54-3-33.012633595
91Fc FantaMicFore78.55-3-22.01343371
95Arma RettaleThomas Turbato78.04-3-32.013744190
95SkorpIIIon WSRusc78.04-3-33.012663770
95AthenaAlessandro Magno78.04-3-32.0413354
98Deto19 (Missione G-Hampions)Agostinelli Giorgio77.54-3-32.012753955
99FC HoneynoMini Honey77.04-3-33.012343531
99FC Velas AGascoigne77.03-4-30.09533512
99Arro Ghandi FCPatrick Cazzaniga77.04-3-30.01273362
99Mutanda pazzaLuca Leonardi77.04-3-32.013203320
99Atletico Ma Non TroppoSalvetti/Vinci77.04-3-33.04332111
104Real PedalDavid Vidal76.54-3-32.010543811
104Rizla selectionMarco Rizzi76.54-3-32.014633780
104FirebirdClaudio76.54-4-22.011523241
107F.C. AnalaRiccardo Ranzi76.04-3-32.032135910
107Fantazio FCAlessandro Caressa76.04-3-33.0121331616
109111% LocoLoris Chiri75.54-3-32.012713780
109El PunteroStefano Agnoletto75.54-4-23.0131934715
111Gli amici di fagandiniScooby Doo75.04-3-30.013683610
1115-16-22 Maggio 2010Moratti elevato al cubo75.03-4-30.011763454
113Atletico Chuck NorrisNicola Carbonetti74.53-4-30.01073578
113Assafa' A MaronnaGatto Pancrazio74.54-3-33.012533545
115Digital FCFurs6574.04-4-22.01343700
116Desinfluencer UnitedDavid Vidal73.55-3-23.012583981
116JASM78Riccardo Perosa73.53-4-30.08153720
116KingbornRenato Portaluppi73.54-3-30.012573691
116Team 500 FDGMEmilio Colantuoni73.53-4-30.011433570
120AC MicrimaMichele Egloff73.03-4-30.0003361
121PintuAlexDelle72.54-3-31.012593592
121I superioriI superiori72.55-3-22.010593432
121FC San FocaAntonio Verri72.54-3-33.010513370
121HeimdalA. Perrotta72.53-4-30.011113230
125Kiwi TeamLuca Russo72.03-4-30.0893348
125L'ArtiglioIncatenato Ulivieri72.03-4-30.011323222
127RipaldinaPepe71.53-4-30.012203250
128Ranking EscalationMilo70.54-4-22.01273610
128F.C. CupicciaMaliziola Claudio70.54-4-22.09373150
130RampigadaEdnotica70.03-4-30.011163280
131Lomo MantecaRodolfo69.53-4-30.05153380
132elegantoneteamil Timido69.04-3-30.010463729
132CAPMaximiliano69.04-3-32.02033315
132FC TorelliValerio Terrani69.03-4-30.04413110
135DertsMaxass68.53-4-30.012283800
135CastedduRastelli68.54-3-32.010663680
137MaguaAle De Pellegrin68.04-3-30.043435710
138SSC KinnalungaPaolo Cappelluti67.03-4-30.01343391
138First-Experience2018Siro Pacchiani67.04-4-22.02229911
140Conan il distruttoreRaffaele Guzzi66.54-3-30.011553610
140F.C Real PorcoSergio Fusco66.54-3-30.01330216
142FC DraghiMattia Milani66.03-4-30.013423351
143El TractorGiovanni Giorgio65.53-4-30.01331514
144Lemon IceMirko Foresta64.03-4-30.00031210
145Stronzmen&WhalemenDavid Vidal63.53-4-30.012573490
145YoungTeam18Gerri63.53-4-30.05283282
147InDerCoolerPia Telander63.03-5-20.00030910
148FC JODLOmar De Luca62.04-3-33.01527315
149ErPupone FCGiuseppe Sena60.54-5-11.00030911
150Menzogna TeamAngelo Cannata59.03-4-30.07213400
150GoldTeam18Cris59.03-4-30.03173168
152TheWallLuca Pavin58.03-4-30.012293041
153Torpedo AdvantisTBON55.53-4-30.012503235
154Lugangeles LakersPietro Villani47.03-4-30.01134111