Albo d'oro: 
pos_gensquadranomepunteggioportieredifesacentrocampoattacco
1KiupilupettuttiAlberto Dosi3228.0253.0994.5888.5986.0
2W quella cosa che finisce per noEl Puntero3165.0251.51012.0921.0866.5
3GnoccaGianluigi Elli3151.0258.5958.5864.5969.5
4SpandauAndrea Russi3131.0245.0926.0870.0922.0
5OtupelliGigi & Robi3129.5254.5913.0919.0954.0
6Atletico PiluRoby Tarzanelli e Pietrino Mazzone3127.0249.5955.5861.5957.5
7GigijuveGianluigi Elli3104.5258.5888.0934.5931.5
8Real CoriglianoG. Chiellini e P. Montero3093.0245.5959.0922.5857.0
9Ben DhurLuca Azzone3089.0250.5984.5866.5877.5
10Il GonfioLorenzo Kashani3070.5254.5966.0854.0884.0
11Budumagima3063.5242.0966.5865.0889.0
12Quelli che... non vincono maiBava Pagliaccio3059.5251.0916.0861.5927.0
13Arma RettaleThomas Turbato3058.0249.0948.5911.5843.0
14AvatarLuxAndrea Russi3057.5253.0916.0845.0951.5
15Inter- LazioGiudamore3056.5253.01011.0853.0825.5
16CR67R.Casaccia3050.0231.5979.0888.5840.0
16Golden VirginiaStiki & Andy3050.0246.5913.5842.5960.5
18AmmazzabavaPaolo Fulgosi3041.0253.5930.5888.0870.0
19Seven TeamStefano Scaioli3038.0260.5895.0921.0870.5
20GaSkyKaGabriele Airoldi3025.0260.5915.5895.5846.5
21Desinfluencer UnitedDavid Vidal3023.0261.0928.5837.5895.0
22Rizla selectionMarco Rizzi3018.0239.0896.0879.0924.0
23Deto19 (Missione G-Hampions)Agostinelli Giorgio3012.0242.0931.5884.5858.0
24Ammazzabava 2 (La vendetta)PFCT Fulgosi3002.0266.5962.0840.5831.0
25Pasta & FagioliMax Mezzadri2998.0239.5928.0864.0872.5
26PokerJonwein2995.5246.5943.5828.0879.5
27Viola StrikersSimone Tisat2991.0248.5902.0862.5891.0
28Cielito LindoRoberto Licandro2990.0226.0918.5823.5932.0
29ValderramaFrancesco Miele2989.5238.0936.5970.5751.5
30MarkardaGianFin2987.5255.5933.5802.5895.0
31A.S.Deportivo la CarognaFabio Ferri2985.5263.0871.5925.5844.5
32Atletico BrugnetoRaffaele Malchiodi2984.5236.0863.5824.0917.0
33Guardate MilanoMichael Trans2983.0238.0942.5889.5816.0
34ElCarsaMario Carsaniga2979.0249.5941.5792.5899.5
34AjaxvetriMeister Robert2979.0253.5887.0891.0861.5
36BianconeroStefano Tisat2978.5243.5923.0822.5902.5
37F.C. Prosciutto e MeloneStefano Zago2977.5265.0957.5938.0708.0
38Hakuna MatataMax2970.5264.5951.0914.5735.5
39Real Monte PennaMassimo Ziliani2969.0222.5947.5798.5909.5
40Real PedalDavid Vidal2968.5245.5941.0837.0859.0
41El Tanque de FuengirolaFederico Moro2964.5245.5873.0885.5879.5
42NomadiOmar Calderaro2962.0240.0924.0834.0882.0
43Real Dent-OnePaolo Dentone2961.5244.0981.5863.0774.0
44Rabona FCIno Gabriele2954.5255.0869.0816.5929.0
45Lo squadrone avvoltoiDanilo Corradi2953.5239.5924.5924.0783.5
46AlegherLoop Man2949.5236.0932.5853.5838.5
47FC SilverstoneRiccardo Ranzi2947.5240.0851.5934.5856.5
48Atletico BirroneNicola Bonsignore2941.5261.5899.5877.0805.5
49GilecceGilberto Conte2941.0240.5880.0799.5937.0
50JotunheimenVikingo Improvvisato2940.5227.0915.0876.5831.0
50Follia PuraFernando2940.5240.5922.5793.0896.5
52Fc Velas BGascoigne2938.5262.0807.01009.5805.0
53RubentiniMaurizio Tirinti2936.5262.5915.5840.5828.0
53SkorpIIIon WSRusc2936.5263.5871.5900.5823.0
55Blue RiverAle Fornoni2933.5232.0879.5923.0810.0
56SolelunaDegio2933.0251.5933.5823.0832.0
57FC Tre FontaneRoberto Carbone2932.0223.5933.0879.5814.0
58Ghe Pensi MìFranco Girardi2926.0227.0845.0847.5931.5
59KingbornRenato Portaluppi2921.5232.0888.0893.0821.5
60AS CastelloAndrea Potenza2918.5248.0868.5847.5875.5
61MeldazzulliMaurizio Tirinti2915.5262.5874.5839.0862.5
62Fc WaykanizeWayki2914.5214.5834.0867.0925.0
63SvizarTaglianStiki & Frank2914.0243.5911.0834.5845.0
64Cielito BlancoRoberto Licandro2911.5230.0908.0797.0883.5
64Cielito TintoRoberto Licandro2911.5232.5872.0868.5861.5
66Fallo TatticoSteo2903.5261.5932.5783.0837.5
67Conan il distruttoreRaffaele Guzzi2894.5222.0941.5805.5844.5
67elegantoneteamil Timido2894.5213.5894.0870.5836.5
69FantaclownGian dal naso rosso2894.0239.0872.5834.5877.0
70Real PinturicchioLorenzo Chiodaroli2890.5229.0967.0861.0747.5
71111% LocoLoris Chiri2890.0238.0811.0799.5981.5
72CastedduRastelli2889.5237.0828.5884.5875.5
73Digital FCFurs652887.5199.5866.0976.5780.5
73JASM78Riccardo Perosa2887.5237.0817.0879.5895.0
75FC HoneynoMini Honey2883.5228.5845.5861.5812.0
76Team 500 FDGMEmilio Colantuoni2881.5232.0859.5884.5831.5
77PintuAlexDelle2879.5237.0883.5810.5865.5
78Stronzmen&WhalemenDavid Vidal2872.0236.5885.0869.5804.0
78FineyenordFabioFina2872.0223.0870.5887.0814.5
80Real StrapamüdandNicola Bonsignore2871.5255.5898.5887.5745.0
81TatankaFePi2870.5220.0880.0791.5832.0
82La passera volanteIvan calanca2869.0243.0905.5829.0815.5
83FC Velas AGascoigne2864.0237.5785.0990.0800.5
84Il Signore degli aniNicola Bonsignore2862.0212.0878.0813.5875.5
85Kombo TeamMathias Kombatè2859.5210.0898.5916.5747.5
86Sporting CSGValentino Tirinti2855.0254.0907.5849.5753.0
86Team 1340EmilioCS2855.0240.5867.0839.0823.5
885-16-22 Maggio 2010Moratti elevato al cubo2854.5221.0891.0906.5747.0
89LossoneliMaurizio Tirinti2854.0262.5854.0891.0770.5
90Team 899EmilioCS2847.5254.5866.0840.0806.0
91DertsMaxass2846.0219.0808.0784.0971.0
92AuroraVoldominoInarrivabile2841.0245.0835.0858.0831.0
93Gli amici di fagandiniScooby Doo2838.0222.0877.5908.0760.5
94Panini_FrukoIvan Frkovic2834.0223.5954.5807.0762.0
95Ranking EscalationMilo2812.5239.0896.5921.5661.5
96Mutanda pazzaLuca Leonardi2812.0225.0873.5830.0802.5
97OrangeBudZDenello2809.0231.0861.0829.5810.5
98MaguaAle De Pellegrin2807.0221.0796.0802.0929.0
99Zona IndustrialeVernellone2805.0255.5847.0809.5827.0
100Don ChisciotteSancho Panza2798.0204.5949.5799.0740.0
101Obi WanMauro Faraone2797.5239.0899.5848.0738.0
102VaivaiPaolinoFantaPeraz2796.0256.5862.0853.0743.5
103Vercea FCNereo2792.5223.0898.5786.5803.5
104FK BalkanSpecial S One2791.5172.5871.5858.0819.5
105Assafa' A MaronnaGatto Pancrazio2788.0211.0772.0917.5833.5
106FC San FocaAntonio Verri2784.0234.0902.0823.0742.0
107MasterPinkVincenzo Mastrorosa2782.5222.5760.0840.5913.5
108Pasquipetri’s teamPasqualino Petriella2775.0222.0798.0859.0770.0
108I superioriI superiori2775.0240.0857.0792.0813.0
110Edymar MartinezA. Perrotta2773.5178.5842.5902.0789.5
111Kiwi TeamLuca Russo2772.0191.5743.01006.5802.0
112Le tre stellePozzo2768.5225.0880.5845.0755.0
113Ac GallianiMarco Casna2764.0232.0965.5704.5774.0
114Fantazio FCAlessandro Caressa2762.0229.5878.0839.0753.5
115El PunteroStefano Agnoletto2761.5229.5828.0842.5811.5
115F.C. CupicciaMaliziola Claudio2761.5236.5907.5762.0771.5
117Arro Ghandi FCPatrick Cazzaniga2760.5192.5908.5792.0808.5
118Atletico Chuck NorrisNicola Carbonetti2758.5224.5848.5871.5736.0
119MatisseGiovanni Boldini2751.5238.0860.0808.5759.0
119F.C. AnalaRiccardo Ranzi2751.5211.0789.0853.5781.0
121YoungTeam18Gerri2747.5219.5738.5913.5837.0
122AC MicrimaMichele Egloff2743.5230.5843.5805.0728.5
123FC TorelliValerio Terrani2741.0200.5817.5801.5866.5
124FirebirdClaudio2736.0240.0827.0914.5703.5
125Mandzu TeamPietro Formenti2728.5206.0824.5825.5810.5
126AthenaAlessandro Magno2726.0201.5808.0853.5811.0
127Fc FantaMicFore2725.5200.5789.5972.0708.5
128FC DraghiMattia Milani2722.5191.0847.0864.0754.5
129HeimdalA. Perrotta2718.0191.5797.5829.5847.5
130CAPMaximiliano2712.0224.5785.5758.0821.0
130CamacioAntonio Tundo2712.0212.0933.5779.5713.0
132Torpedo AdvantisTBON2703.5178.5859.0832.5704.5
133TheWallLuca Pavin2699.5217.5779.0847.5805.5
134RipaldinaPepe2697.5248.0766.5823.5816.5
135Lomo MantecaRodolfo2686.5165.0831.0891.5674.0
136RampigadaEdnotica2682.0168.5868.5797.5787.5
137NewteamCrivelli Lorenzo2680.0175.0904.0952.0586.0
138Lokomotiv BirinSchwendelin2676.5218.5939.5769.5608.0
139Menzogna TeamAngelo Cannata2676.0229.0777.0757.0864.0
140Atletico Ma Non TroppoSalvetti/Vinci2653.5141.5873.5839.5755.0
141SSC KinnalungaPaolo Cappelluti2650.0189.5740.5849.5835.5
142SpartaniTony2645.0157.0738.0869.5843.5
143GoldTeam18Cris2632.5208.0742.0966.0673.5
144FC MaiunagioiaRiccardo Ranzi2612.5255.0754.01014.0535.5
145SupernapoliMichele Saviano2609.5223.0692.5840.0818.0
146Lugangeles LakersPietro Villani2597.0159.5895.0898.5591.0
147El TractorGiovanni Giorgio2596.0225.0696.0986.5660.5
148Lemon IceMirko Foresta2587.0224.0835.5882.5589.0
149L'ArtiglioIncatenato Ulivieri2551.5198.0701.0812.0795.5
150First-Experience2018Siro Pacchiani2546.5223.0896.0792.5570.0
151ErPupone FCGiuseppe Sena2529.5218.5978.0837.0427.0
152InDerCoolerPia Telander2396.5112.0746.5847.0665.0
153F.C Real PorcoSergio Fusco2256.5213.0709.0588.0709.5
154FC JODLOmar De Luca2148.0215.0726.5661.0431.5