Albo d'oro: 
pos_gensquadranomepunteggioportieredifesacentrocampoattacco
1KiupilupettuttiAlberto Dosi3149.0245.0970.0865.5964.5
2W quella cosa che finisce per noEl Puntero3073.5243.0982.5885.5851.5
3GnoccaGianluigi Elli3068.0249.0929.5846.0948.5
4Atletico PiluRoby Tarzanelli e Pietrino Mazzone3046.0241.0931.5843.0929.5
5SpandauAndrea Russi3040.5237.0890.5845.5903.5
6OtupelliGigi & Robi3037.5245.0883.0892.5933.0
7GigijuveGianluigi Elli3018.5249.0857.5916.0910.0
8Ben DhurLuca Azzone3012.5242.0961.0842.5859.0
8Real CoriglianoG. Chiellini e P. Montero3012.5237.0935.0898.0835.5
10Budumagima2989.5236.5942.0844.0868.0
11Arma RettaleThomas Turbato2984.0243.5924.5887.5824.5
11Il GonfioLorenzo Kashani2984.0246.5937.0834.5856.0
11Inter- LazioGiudamore2984.0247.5982.0828.5814.0
14AvatarLuxAndrea Russi2981.0245.0891.5824.5930.0
15CR67R.Casaccia2967.5222.0950.5869.5818.5
16Quelli che... non vincono maiBava Pagliaccio2966.5241.5891.0828.5906.5
17Golden VirginiaStiki & Andy2965.5238.5888.5822.0932.5
18AmmazzabavaPaolo Fulgosi2963.0244.0907.0869.0848.0
19Seven TeamStefano Scaioli2951.0252.5870.5890.0852.0
20Desinfluencer UnitedDavid Vidal2950.0256.0898.5821.0876.5
21GaSkyKaGabriele Airoldi2944.5252.5884.5871.0831.5
22Deto19 (Missione G-Hampions)Agostinelli Giorgio2935.0236.5908.0864.5832.0
23Ammazzabava 2 (La vendetta)PFCT Fulgosi2929.5258.5944.5814.5810.0
24Rizla selectionMarco Rizzi2925.0231.0861.5856.5902.0
25Pasta & FagioliMax Mezzadri2918.0234.0898.0844.0851.0
26ValderramaFrancesco Miele2912.0228.5913.5950.5730.5
27Guardate MilanoMichael Trans2911.0232.5918.0868.0797.5
28PokerJonwein2909.0238.5919.5803.5851.5
29Viola StrikersSimone Tisat2908.5240.0871.5838.0876.0
29AjaxvetriMeister Robert2908.5245.5863.0872.5843.5
31MarkardaGianFin2907.0250.0909.5763.0885.5
32Cielito LindoRoberto Licandro2905.5217.5894.5789.5916.0
33ElCarsaMario Carsaniga2904.0241.5917.0773.0878.5
34A.S.Deportivo la CarognaFabio Ferri2900.5255.0845.5899.0823.0
35F.C. Prosciutto e MeloneStefano Zago2897.0257.0934.0917.5683.5
36Atletico BrugnetoRaffaele Malchiodi2895.0227.5839.0796.0890.5
36BianconeroStefano Tisat2895.0235.5898.0802.0874.5
38Real PedalDavid Vidal2894.0240.5911.5818.5840.5
39Real Monte PennaMassimo Ziliani2889.0214.5922.5779.0884.0
40Rabona FCIno Gabriele2888.5246.5852.0793.0912.0
41Real Dent-OnePaolo Dentone2887.5238.5958.0835.5758.5
42Hakuna MatataMax2885.0259.0920.5891.5713.0
43NomadiOmar Calderaro2884.0236.5906.0805.5854.0
44El Tanque de FuengirolaFederico Moro2876.0236.0848.5856.0858.5
45Fc Velas BGascoigne2873.0257.0784.0993.0784.0
46Lo squadrone avvoltoiDanilo Corradi2872.0234.0889.0902.0768.0
47AlegherLoop Man2861.0228.0907.5820.0819.5
48Atletico BirroneNicola Bonsignore2860.0253.0877.0839.5793.5
49FC Tre FontaneRoberto Carbone2859.5219.5908.0850.5801.5
49JotunheimenVikingo Improvvisato2859.5221.5891.5858.5799.0
51RubentiniMaurizio Tirinti2859.0254.0890.0817.5809.5
52FC SilverstoneRiccardo Ranzi2858.0230.5829.0892.5841.0
53GilecceGilberto Conte2854.0231.0850.0778.5915.5
53Follia PuraFernando2854.0231.0898.0773.0868.0
55Blue RiverAle Fornoni2853.5222.5855.0902.5788.5
56SolelunaDegio2851.5246.0909.5795.0811.0
57Ghe Pensi MìFranco Girardi2850.5217.5821.0827.5913.5
58SkorpIIIon WSRusc2849.0254.0842.0878.5801.5
59KingbornRenato Portaluppi2844.0229.5858.5871.0800.0
60Fc WaykanizeWayki2841.0209.0815.0839.5903.5
61MeldazzulliMaurizio Tirinti2839.5254.5849.5810.0850.5
62AS CastelloAndrea Potenza2835.5239.5842.0823.5854.5
62SvizarTaglianStiki & Frank2835.5235.5886.0803.0833.0
62Cielito TintoRoberto Licandro2835.5224.0847.5849.0840.0
65Cielito BlancoRoberto Licandro2831.0221.5883.5773.0862.0
66Fallo TatticoSteo2822.0256.0906.5759.5814.0
67Conan il distruttoreRaffaele Guzzi2818.0218.5917.5783.5819.5
68FantaclownGian dal naso rosso2816.0233.5848.5813.0852.0
69JASM78Riccardo Perosa2815.5232.0792.5857.0877.0
70FC HoneynoMini Honey2814.5220.5833.5837.0787.5
70elegantoneteamil Timido2814.5210.0869.0849.0809.5
72Digital FCFurs652810.0191.5848.0943.5762.0
73111% LocoLoris Chiri2807.5230.0793.0774.0950.5
74CastedduRastelli2807.0232.0804.0852.0857.0
75La passera volanteIvan calanca2805.5239.5881.0812.0799.0
76Real PinturicchioLorenzo Chiodaroli2805.0220.5943.5824.5732.5
77Team 500 FDGMEmilio Colantuoni2804.5224.0836.0861.0813.5
78PintuAlexDelle2796.0228.5853.0791.0844.5
79FC Velas AGascoigne2793.0229.0762.0971.5779.5
80Stronzmen&WhalemenDavid Vidal2791.5228.0857.5848.0783.0
81FineyenordFabioFina2788.0217.5847.5842.0805.0
81TatankaFePi2788.0216.5856.5766.5804.5
83Real StrapamüdandNicola Bonsignore2787.5247.0874.5853.5729.5
84Sporting CSGValentino Tirinti2783.0246.0882.5818.5747.0
85LossoneliMaurizio Tirinti2777.5254.0829.5868.0752.0
86DertsMaxass2775.0209.5786.5773.0946.0
875-16-22 Maggio 2010Moratti elevato al cubo2773.5213.0861.5880.0735.0
88Team 1340EmilioCS2773.0232.5843.0817.5799.0
89Il Signore degli aniNicola Bonsignore2771.5204.0848.5779.5859.5
90Team 899EmilioCS2771.0246.5842.5821.0782.0
91Kombo TeamMathias Kombatè2769.5200.5868.0893.5726.5
92AuroraVoldominoInarrivabile2762.5240.0818.0823.0809.5
93Gli amici di fagandiniScooby Doo2760.0214.0853.0888.5739.5
94Panini_FrukoIvan Frkovic2753.0214.0919.5786.5750.0
95Ranking EscalationMilo2738.0230.5871.0902.0643.5
96OrangeBudZDenello2736.5223.0838.0808.5792.0
97Zona IndustrialeVernellone2735.5247.5823.0792.0809.0
98MaguaAle De Pellegrin2730.5217.5781.5769.0903.5
99Mutanda pazzaLuca Leonardi2728.0217.0843.5808.0781.5
100VaivaiPaolinoFantaPeraz2726.5248.5833.5840.0725.5
101Don ChisciotteSancho Panza2722.5196.0925.5776.0722.0
102FK BalkanSpecial S One2722.0169.0848.5823.0813.5
103Obi WanMauro Faraone2713.5233.5869.0824.0717.0
104FC San FocaAntonio Verri2711.0225.5878.0803.0723.5
105Vercea FCNereo2710.5215.0866.5768.5782.5
105Kiwi TeamLuca Russo2710.5189.0725.5985.0782.0
107Pasquipetri’s teamPasqualino Petriella2709.5219.5780.0835.5748.5
108Fantazio FCAlessandro Caressa2707.5229.5860.5823.0732.5
109MasterPinkVincenzo Mastrorosa2705.0217.5732.0819.0892.5
110Assafa' A MaronnaGatto Pancrazio2702.0201.5748.0887.5815.0
111El PunteroStefano Agnoletto2700.0229.5811.5816.0793.0
112Edymar MartinezA. Perrotta2697.5170.0819.0882.0767.5
113YoungTeam18Gerri2693.5214.5726.5894.5819.0
114I superioriI superiori2693.0231.5833.0769.5788.0
115Le tre stellePozzo2690.5222.5863.0812.5729.5
116Atletico Chuck NorrisNicola Carbonetti2688.5215.0836.0842.0717.5
117F.C. CupicciaMaliziola Claudio2685.0228.5881.5743.5750.5
118Arro Ghandi FCPatrick Cazzaniga2684.0190.0883.0765.5787.5
119Ac GallianiMarco Casna2682.5224.0934.0674.5768.0
120MatisseGiovanni Boldini2680.5229.5837.0790.0738.0
121F.C. AnalaRiccardo Ranzi2675.0202.5765.5836.0756.0
122FC TorelliValerio Terrani2673.5200.5800.0776.5841.5
123FirebirdClaudio2665.0240.0801.5890.5682.0
124HeimdalA. Perrotta2663.0189.0786.5805.5830.0
125AC MicrimaMichele Egloff2659.0222.5814.0776.0713.5
126AthenaAlessandro Magno2654.5193.5791.5824.0793.5
127Fc FantaMicFore2653.0192.0766.0949.5692.5
128FC DraghiMattia Milani2651.5188.5818.5836.0742.5
129CAPMaximiliano2651.0215.0767.0747.5798.5
130Mandzu TeamPietro Formenti2647.5196.5799.5805.0789.5
131TheWallLuca Pavin2647.0209.5770.0836.5781.0
132CamacioAntonio Tundo2641.0212.0910.0754.0691.0
133Torpedo AdvantisTBON2638.0178.5835.5802.5692.5
134RipaldinaPepe2637.0248.0749.0795.5801.5
135Lomo MantecaRodolfo2632.5165.0814.0876.0652.5
136RampigadaEdnotica2619.0168.5850.5774.0766.0
137Lokomotiv BirinSchwendelin2614.5215.0909.5753.5596.5
138NewteamCrivelli Lorenzo2612.0169.5886.0928.0565.5
139Menzogna TeamAngelo Cannata2610.5226.5753.0731.5851.5
140SSC KinnalungaPaolo Cappelluti2589.5187.0728.5815.5823.5
141Atletico Ma Non TroppoSalvetti/Vinci2582.5139.0855.5816.0728.0
142GoldTeam18Cris2574.5203.0736.0934.0658.5
143FC MaiunagioiaRiccardo Ranzi2567.0247.0748.5995.0522.5
144SpartaniTony2564.0154.5719.0841.5812.0
145SupernapoliMichele Saviano2530.5218.0668.0817.5793.0
146Lugangeles LakersPietro Villani2527.0154.5872.5871.0576.0
147El TractorGiovanni Giorgio2520.5217.0679.5950.0646.0
148Lemon IceMirko Foresta2515.5221.5812.5846.0579.5
149First-Experience2018Siro Pacchiani2498.5219.5873.5776.5564.0
150L'ArtiglioIncatenato Ulivieri2497.5193.0695.0788.0776.5
151ErPupone FCGiuseppe Sena2455.5213.0960.5797.0416.0
152InDerCoolerPia Telander2340.5112.0735.0812.5655.0
153F.C Real PorcoSergio Fusco2207.0208.0683.5581.5699.0
154FC JODLOmar De Luca2089.5215.0705.0636.0419.5