Albo d'oro: 
nomesquadraquotazioneacquistitotalepresenzevoto medio
ANDRÉ SILVA Miguel ValenteMILAN1500.000.00
ANTENUCCI MircoSPAL181182.5296.29
ARDAIZ JoaquinFROSINONE405.515.50
ASENCIO RaúlGENOA700.000.00
AVENATTI FelipeBOLOGNA500.000.00
BABACAR Khouma ElSASSUOLO190174.5266.71
BACCA CarlosMILAN1600.000.00
BAEZ Jaime (T)FIORENTINA300.000.00
BARAYE Yves (T)PARMA400.000.00
BARROW MusaATALANTA13587.5155.83
BELOTTI AndreaTORINO3427268.0367.44
BERARDI Domenico (T)SASSUOLO2411233.0346.85
BOGA Jeremie (T)SASSUOLO185154.0236.70
BRIGNOLA Enrico (T)SASSUOLO8019.036.33
BUTIC KarloTORINO300.000.00
CAICEDO FelipeLAZIO1910158.5236.89
CALAIÒ EmanuelePARMA400.000.00
CALLEJON Jose Maria (T)NAPOLI262220.0326.88
CAMPBELL Joel (T)FROSINONE8281.5155.43
CAPRARI Gianluca (T)SAMPDORIA163120.5186.69
CAPUTO FrancescoEMPOLI2618267.0377.22
CELAR ZanROMA110.000.00
CERAVOLO FabioPARMA93116.5215.55
CERRI AlbertoCAGLIARI10076.5145.46
CIANO Camillo (T)FROSINONE181204.0316.58
CICIRETTI Amato (T)NAPOLI8021.545.38
CIOFANI DanielFROSINONE160160.0256.40
CITRO NicolaFROSINONE700.000.00
COLIDIO FacundoINTER1150.000.00
CORNELIUS AndreasATALANTA800.000.00
CUTRONE PatrickMILAN190176.5286.30
DA CRUZ Alessio (T)PARMA4016.535.50
DALMONTE Nicola (T)GENOA4012.026.00
DAMASCAN VitalieTORINO410.000.00
DAVORDZIE CarlPARMA140.000.00
DEFREL GregoireSAMPDORIA217234.0346.88
DESPODOV Kiril (T)CAGLIARI11017.535.83
DESTRO MattiaBOLOGNA18170.5107.05
DI FRANCESCO Federico (T)SASSUOLO130101.5166.34
DI GAUDIO Antonio (T)PARMA9164.5115.86
DIONISI FedericoFROSINONE5024.546.13
DJORDJEVIC FilipCHIEVO11063.5115.77
DORATIOTTO Riccardo (T)CAGLIARI200.000.00
DYBALA Paulo (T)JUVENTUS2910180.5266.94
DZEKO EdinROMA2735207.5316.69
EDERA Simone (T)BOLOGNA6333.565.58
EL SHAARAWY Stephan (T)ROMA3016211.0277.81
EWANDRO Felipe De Lima Costa (T)UDINESE400.000.00
FALCINELLI DiegoBOLOGNA11061.5115.59
FALLETTI Cesar (T)BOLOGNA800.000.00
FANTACCI Tommaso (T)EMPOLI140.000.00
FARIAS DiegoEMPOLI228203.0306.77
FAVILLI AndreaGENOA5730.556.10
FINOTTO Mattia (T)SPAL500.000.00
FLOCCARI SergioSPAL14494.0146.71
GABBIADINI ManoloSAMPDORIA18198.5156.57
GAETANO Gianluca (T)NAPOLI100.000.00
GALABINOV AndrejGENOA800.000.00
GALANO Cristian (T)PARMA1200.000.00
GALUPPINI FrancescoPARMA140.000.00
GERVINHO (T)PARMA2416205.0287.32
GIANNETTI NiccolòCAGLIARI500.000.00
GOMEZ Alejandro (T)ATALANTA288246.5347.25
GRAICIAR MartinFIORENTINA406.016.00
GRUBAC SergejCHIEVO1615.535.17
HAN Kwang SongCAGLIARI1100.000.00
HIGUAIN GonzaloJUVENTUS296101.5156.77
IAGO Falque (T)TORINO280170.5247.10
ICARDI MauroINTER3124201.5287.20
ILICIC Josip (T)ATALANTA3512235.0307.83
IMMOBILE CiroLAZIO3144247.0347.26
INGLESE RobertoPARMA237174.0247.25
INSIGNE Lorenzo (T)NAPOLI299193.0267.42
INSIGNE Roberto (T)NAPOLI500.000.00
JAKUPOVIC ArnelEMPOLI200.000.00
JUWARA Musa (T)CHIEVO160.000.00
KALINIC NikolaMILAN1300.000.00
KARAMOH Yann (T)INTER1200.000.00
KEAN MoiseJUVENTUS164676.098.44
KEITA Balde Diao (T)INTER230132.5206.63
KLUIVERT Justin (T)ROMA170148.5246.19
KOUAMÉ ChristianGENOA175241.0376.51
KOWNACKI DawidSAMPDORIA12040.575.79
LA GUMINA AntoninoEMPOLI142110.0186.11
LAPADULA GianlucaGENOA8943.076.14
LASAGNA KevinUDINESE198199.0326.22
LERIS Mehdi (T)CHIEVO77132.0235.74
LOMBARDI Cristiano (T)LAZIO300.000.00
LUIS ALBERTO Romero Alconchel (T)LAZIO240182.0286.50
MACHIS Darwin (T)UDINESE8368.0125.67
MALLÉ Aly (T)UDINESE200.000.00
MANDZUKIC MarioJUVENTUS269188.0257.52
MARTINEZ LautaroINTER247145.0216.90
MASTAJ Davide (T)PARMA130.000.00
MATARESE Luca (T)FROSINONE210.000.00
MATRI AlessandroSASSUOLO11081.0136.23
MCHEDLIDZE LevanEMPOLI5135.065.83
MEDEIROS Iuri (T)GENOA10017.035.67
MEGGIORINI RiccardoCHIEVO111144.5246.02
MERTENS Dries (T)NAPOLI4013264.5338.02
MICIN Petar (T)UDINESE406.016.00
MILIK ArkadiuszNAPOLI3039258.0347.59
MILLICO VincenzoTORINO210.000.00
MIRALLAS Kevin (T)FIORENTINA131156.0266.00
MONCINI GabrieleSPAL400.000.00
MRAZ SamuelEMPOLI8025.546.38
MURANO JacopoSPAL200.000.00
MURIEL LuisFIORENTINA1960123.0186.83
NIANG M'Baye (T)TORINO1300.000.00
OBERLIN DimitriEMPOLI11016.035.33
ODGAARD JensSASSUOLO1100.000.00
OKAKA StefanoUDINESE2012108.0157.20
OKWONKWO Orji (T)BOLOGNA7034.065.67
ORSOLINI Riccardo (T)BOLOGNA269216.0307.20
OUNAS Adam (T)NAPOLI12170.0107.00
PALACIO Rodrigo (T)BOLOGNA204183.0276.78
PALOSCHI AlbertoSPAL12090.0156.00
PANDEV Goran (T)GENOA180147.5226.70
PAVOLETTI LeonardoCAGLIARI3112237.5317.66
PELLISSIER SergioCHIEVO141691.0137.00
PERICA StipeFROSINONE6336.075.14
PETAGNA AndreaSPAL2910258.5357.39
PETKOVIC BrunoBOLOGNA700.000.00
PIATEK KrzysztofMILAN32103295.0368.19
PINAMONTI AndreaFROSINONE145165.0256.60
PJACA Marko (T)FIORENTINA11381.0145.79
POLITANO Matteo (T)INTER223230.0356.57
PUCCIARELLI ManuelCHIEVO5036.575.21
PUSSETTO Ignacio (T)UDINESE162210.5336.38
QUAGLIARELLA FabioSAMPDORIA4633320.0368.89
RASPADORI GiacomoSASSUOLO110.000.00
RODRIGUEZ AlejandroEMPOLI406.016.00
RONALDO CristianoJUVENTUS5221272.5318.79
ROSSI AlessandroLAZIO400.000.00
SALCEDO Eddie MoraINTER1120.000.00
SANABRIA AntonioGENOA13585.5146.11
SANSONE Nicola (T)BOLOGNA19494.0146.71
SANTANDER FedericoBOLOGNA171181.5286.48
SAU MarcoSAMPDORIA11080.0145.71
SCAMACCA GianlucaSASSUOLO300.000.00
SCHIAPPACASSE Nicolas (T)PARMA7016.035.33
SCHICK PatrikROMA153121.0206.05
SILIGARDI Luca (T)PARMA104164.0276.07
SIMEONE GiovanniFIORENTINA164211.0356.03
SOTTIL Riccardo (T)FIORENTINA186.016.00
SPINELLI ClaudioGENOA1000.000.00
SPROCATI Mattia (T)PARMA7165.5115.95
STEPINSKI MariuszCHIEVO124212.5356.07
SUSO Jesus Fernandez Saez (T)MILAN236232.5346.84
TEODORCZYK LukaszUDINESE13063.5115.77
THEREAU Cyril (T)CAGLIARI10028.055.60
TROTTA MarcelloFROSINONE6044.585.56
TSADJOUT FrankMILAN120.000.00
TUMMINELLO MarcoATALANTA400.000.00
VERDE Daniele (T)ROMA800.000.00
VERDE FrancescoCAGLIARI110.000.00
VERDI Simone (T)NAPOLI190102.0156.80
VINICIUS MoraisNAPOLI300.000.00
VIZEU FelipeUDINESE905.515.50
VLAHOVIC DusanFIORENTINA3229.055.80
ZANIMACCHIA Luca (T)GENOA120.000.00
ZAPATA DuvanATALANTA4048302.5368.40
ZAZA SimoneTORINO164152.0256.08
ZEKHNINI Rafik (T)FIORENTINA216.016.00