Albo d'oro: 
nomesquadraquotazioneacquistitotalepresenzevoto medio
ANDRÉ SILVA Miguel ValenteMILAN1500.000.00
ANTENUCCI MircoSPAL181188.0306.27
ARDAIZ JoaquinFROSINONE405.515.50
ASENCIO RaúlGENOA700.000.00
AVENATTI FelipeBOLOGNA500.000.00
BABACAR Khouma ElSASSUOLO190174.5266.71
BACCA CarlosMILAN1600.000.00
BAEZ Jaime (T)FIORENTINA300.000.00
BARAYE Yves (T)PARMA400.000.00
BARROW MusaATALANTA13587.5155.83
BELOTTI AndreaTORINO3427274.0377.41
BERARDI Domenico (T)SASSUOLO2410239.5356.84
BOGA Jeremie (T)SASSUOLO185159.5246.65
BRIGNOLA Enrico (T)SASSUOLO8019.036.33
BUTIC KarloTORINO300.000.00
CAICEDO FelipeLAZIO196158.5236.89
CALAIÒ EmanuelePARMA400.000.00
CALLEJON Jose Maria (T)NAPOLI263226.0336.85
CAMPBELL Joel (T)FROSINONE8281.5155.43
CAPRARI Gianluca (T)SAMPDORIA161130.5196.87
CAPUTO FrancescoEMPOLI2618272.0387.16
CELAR ZanROMA110.000.00
CERAVOLO FabioPARMA93122.0225.55
CERRI AlbertoCAGLIARI10176.5145.46
CIANO Camillo (T)FROSINONE182210.0326.56
CICIRETTI Amato (T)NAPOLI8021.545.38
CIOFANI DanielFROSINONE160166.0266.38
CITRO NicolaFROSINONE700.000.00
COLIDIO FacundoINTER1150.000.00
CORNELIUS AndreasATALANTA800.000.00
CUTRONE PatrickMILAN190182.0296.28
DA CRUZ Alessio (T)PARMA4016.535.50
DALMONTE Nicola (T)GENOA4012.026.00
DAMASCAN VitalieTORINO410.000.00
DAVORDZIE CarlPARMA140.000.00
DEFREL GregoireSAMPDORIA216243.5356.96
DESPODOV Kiril (T)CAGLIARI11017.535.83
DESTRO MattiaBOLOGNA18270.5107.05
DI FRANCESCO Federico (T)SASSUOLO130101.5166.34
DI GAUDIO Antonio (T)PARMA9164.5115.86
DIONISI FedericoFROSINONE5930.556.10
DJORDJEVIC FilipCHIEVO11063.5115.77
DORATIOTTO Riccardo (T)CAGLIARI200.000.00
DYBALA Paulo (T)JUVENTUS2911186.0276.89
DZEKO EdinROMA2734212.5326.64
EDERA Simone (T)BOLOGNA6333.565.58
EL SHAARAWY Stephan (T)ROMA3016216.5287.73
EWANDRO Felipe De Lima Costa (T)UDINESE400.000.00
FALCINELLI DiegoBOLOGNA11061.5115.59
FALLETTI Cesar (T)BOLOGNA800.000.00
FANTACCI Tommaso (T)EMPOLI140.000.00
FARIAS DiegoEMPOLI228209.0316.74
FAVILLI AndreaGENOA5730.556.10
FINOTTO Mattia (T)SPAL500.000.00
FLOCCARI SergioSPAL14394.0146.71
GABBIADINI ManoloSAMPDORIA181105.5166.59
GAETANO Gianluca (T)NAPOLI100.000.00
GALABINOV AndrejGENOA800.000.00
GALANO Cristian (T)PARMA1200.000.00
GALUPPINI FrancescoPARMA140.000.00
GERVINHO (T)PARMA247215.0297.41
GIANNETTI NiccolòCAGLIARI500.000.00
GOMEZ Alejandro (T)ATALANTA288259.0357.40
GRAICIAR MartinFIORENTINA406.016.00
GRUBAC SergejCHIEVO1615.535.17
HAN Kwang SongCAGLIARI1100.000.00
HIGUAIN GonzaloJUVENTUS296101.5156.77
IAGO Falque (T)TORINO281181.0257.24
ICARDI MauroINTER3134202.5296.98
ILICIC Josip (T)ATALANTA3521241.0317.77
IMMOBILE CiroLAZIO3142256.5357.33
INGLESE RobertoPARMA233174.0247.25
INSIGNE Lorenzo (T)NAPOLI299198.0277.33
INSIGNE Roberto (T)NAPOLI500.000.00
JAKUPOVIC ArnelEMPOLI200.000.00
JUWARA Musa (T)CHIEVO166.016.00
KALINIC NikolaMILAN1300.000.00
KARAMOH Yann (T)INTER1200.000.00
KEAN MoiseJUVENTUS164282.0108.20
KEITA Balde Diao (T)INTER230142.0216.76
KLUIVERT Justin (T)ROMA170148.5246.19
KOUAMÉ ChristianGENOA174246.0386.47
KOWNACKI DawidSAMPDORIA12040.575.79
LA GUMINA AntoninoEMPOLI142110.0186.11
LAPADULA GianlucaGENOA8643.076.14
LASAGNA KevinUDINESE197205.0336.21
LERIS Mehdi (T)CHIEVO76132.0235.74
LOMBARDI Cristiano (T)LAZIO300.000.00
LUIS ALBERTO Romero Alconchel (T)LAZIO240182.0286.50
MACHIS Darwin (T)UDINESE8368.0125.67
MALLÉ Aly (T)UDINESE200.000.00
MANDZUKIC MarioJUVENTUS269188.0257.52
MARTINEZ LautaroINTER247151.0226.86
MASTAJ Davide (T)PARMA130.000.00
MATARESE Luca (T)FROSINONE210.000.00
MATRI AlessandroSASSUOLO11081.0136.23
MCHEDLIDZE LevanEMPOLI5135.065.83
MEDEIROS Iuri (T)GENOA10017.035.67
MEGGIORINI RiccardoCHIEVO111144.5246.02
MERTENS Dries (T)NAPOLI4016274.0348.06
MICIN Petar (T)UDINESE406.016.00
MILIK ArkadiuszNAPOLI3035263.0357.51
MILLICO VincenzoTORINO210.000.00
MIRALLAS Kevin (T)FIORENTINA130156.0266.00
MONCINI GabrieleSPAL400.000.00
MRAZ SamuelEMPOLI8025.546.38
MURANO JacopoSPAL200.000.00
MURIEL LuisFIORENTINA1957128.5196.76
NIANG M'Baye (T)TORINO1300.000.00
OBERLIN DimitriEMPOLI11016.035.33
ODGAARD JensSASSUOLO190.000.00
OKAKA StefanoUDINESE2015108.0157.20
OKWONKWO Orji (T)BOLOGNA7034.065.67
ORSOLINI Riccardo (T)BOLOGNA268222.0317.16
OUNAS Adam (T)NAPOLI12170.0107.00
PALACIO Rodrigo (T)BOLOGNA204191.0286.82
PALOSCHI AlbertoSPAL12090.0156.00
PANDEV Goran (T)GENOA181152.5236.63
PAVOLETTI LeonardoCAGLIARI3110247.0327.72
PELLISSIER SergioCHIEVO141797.0146.93
PERICA StipeFROSINONE6336.075.14
PETAGNA AndreaSPAL2910264.5367.35
PETKOVIC BrunoBOLOGNA700.000.00
PIATEK KrzysztofMILAN32103301.0378.14
PINAMONTI AndreaFROSINONE144165.0256.60
PJACA Marko (T)FIORENTINA11381.0145.79
POLITANO Matteo (T)INTER223236.0366.56
PUCCIARELLI ManuelCHIEVO5041.585.19
PUSSETTO Ignacio (T)UDINESE162216.0346.35
QUAGLIARELLA FabioSAMPDORIA4633326.5378.82
RASPADORI GiacomoSASSUOLO110.000.00
RODRIGUEZ AlejandroEMPOLI406.016.00
RONALDO CristianoJUVENTUS5221272.5318.79
ROSSI AlessandroLAZIO400.000.00
SALCEDO Eddie MoraINTER1120.000.00
SANABRIA AntonioGENOA13585.5146.11
SANSONE Nicola (T)BOLOGNA19494.0146.71
SANTANDER FedericoBOLOGNA171194.5296.71
SAU MarcoSAMPDORIA11080.0145.71
SCAMACCA GianlucaSASSUOLO300.000.00
SCHIAPPACASSE Nicolas (T)PARMA7016.035.33
SCHICK PatrikROMA152127.0216.05
SILIGARDI Luca (T)PARMA103164.0276.07
SIMEONE GiovanniFIORENTINA165211.0356.03
SOTTIL Riccardo (T)FIORENTINA186.016.00
SPINELLI ClaudioGENOA1000.000.00
SPROCATI Mattia (T)PARMA7171.5125.96
STEPINSKI MariuszCHIEVO124212.5356.07
SUSO Jesus Fernandez Saez (T)MILAN2313238.0356.80
TEODORCZYK LukaszUDINESE13069.5125.79
THEREAU Cyril (T)CAGLIARI10028.055.60
TROTTA MarcelloFROSINONE6044.585.56
TSADJOUT FrankMILAN120.000.00
TUMMINELLO MarcoATALANTA400.000.00
VERDE Daniele (T)ROMA800.000.00
VERDE FrancescoCAGLIARI110.000.00
VERDI Simone (T)NAPOLI190107.0166.69
VINICIUS MoraisNAPOLI300.000.00
VIZEU FelipeUDINESE905.515.50
VLAHOVIC DusanFIORENTINA3229.055.80
ZANIMACCHIA Luca (T)GENOA120.000.00
ZAPATA DuvanATALANTA4048311.5378.42
ZAZA SimoneTORINO164158.0266.08
ZEKHNINI Rafik (T)FIORENTINA216.016.00