Albo d'oro: 
squadranomemodulobonus
111% LocoLoris Chiri3-4-30.0
5-16-22 Maggio 2010Moratti elevato al cubo4-4-25.0
A.S.Deportivo la CarognaFabio Ferri4-3-33.0
Ac GallianiMarco Casna5-4-16.0
AC MicrimaMichele Egloff5-3-23.0
AjaxvetriMeister Robert4-3-32.0
AlegherLoop Man4-3-33.0
AmmazzabavaPaolo Fulgosi4-3-34.0
Ammazzabava 2 (La vendetta)PFCT Fulgosi3-4-30.0
Arma RettaleThomas Turbato4-3-32.0
Arro Ghandi FCPatrick Cazzaniga4-3-31.0
AS CastelloAndrea Potenza4-3-33.0
Assafa' A MaronnaGatto Pancrazio4-3-34.0
AthenaAlessandro Magno3-4-30.0
Atletico BirroneNicola Bonsignore4-4-21.0
Atletico BrugnetoRaffaele Malchiodi4-3-32.0
Atletico Chuck NorrisNicola Carbonetti3-4-30.0
Atletico Ma Non TroppoSalvetti/Vinci3-4-30.0
Atletico PiluRoby Tarzanelli e Pietrino Mazzone4-3-32.0
AuroraVoldominoInarrivabile3-4-30.0
AvatarLuxAndrea Russi4-3-32.0
Ben DhurLuca Azzone4-3-32.0
BianconeroStefano Tisat4-3-32.0
Blue RiverAle Fornoni4-3-34.0
Budumagima4-3-32.0
CamacioAntonio Tundo3-4-30.0
CAPMaximiliano3-4-30.0
CastedduRastelli4-3-32.0
Cielito BlancoRoberto Licandro4-3-32.0
Cielito LindoRoberto Licandro4-4-22.0
Cielito TintoRoberto Licandro4-3-32.0
Conan il distruttoreRaffaele Guzzi4-3-32.0
CR67R.Casaccia4-3-34.0
DertsMaxass4-3-34.0
Desinfluencer UnitedDavid Vidal4-3-33.0
Deto19 (Missione G-Hampions)Agostinelli Giorgio4-3-32.0
Digital FCFurs653-4-30.0
Don ChisciotteSancho Panza4-3-32.0
Edymar MartinezA. Perrotta4-3-32.0
El PunteroStefano Agnoletto3-4-30.0
El Tanque de FuengirolaFederico Moro4-3-34.0
El TractorGiovanni Giorgio3-5-20.0
ElCarsaMario Carsaniga4-3-32.0
elegantoneteamil Timido4-3-33.0
ErPupone FCGiuseppe Sena3-5-20.0
F.C Real PorcoSergio Fusco4-3-32.0
F.C. AnalaRiccardo Ranzi4-3-32.0
F.C. CupicciaMaliziola Claudio4-3-33.0
F.C. Prosciutto e MeloneStefano Zago4-3-34.0
Fallo TatticoSteo4-3-33.0
FantaclownGian dal naso rosso4-3-32.0
Fantazio FCAlessandro Caressa3-4-30.0
FC DraghiMattia Milani4-4-20.0
Fc FantaMicFore4-3-32.0
FC HoneynoMini Honey3-4-30.0
FC JODLOmar De Luca3-4-30.0
FC MaiunagioiaRiccardo Ranzi3-4-30.0
FC San FocaAntonio Verri4-3-32.0
FC SilverstoneRiccardo Ranzi3-5-20.0
FC TorelliValerio Terrani3-4-30.0
FC Tre FontaneRoberto Carbone4-4-22.0
FC Velas AGascoigne3-4-30.0
Fc Velas BGascoigne3-4-30.0
Fc WaykanizeWayki3-4-30.0
FineyenordFabioFina4-5-11.0
FirebirdClaudio4-3-30.0
First-Experience2018Siro Pacchiani4-3-30.0
FK BalkanSpecial S One4-5-12.0
Follia PuraFernando4-3-34.0
GaSkyKaGabriele Airoldi5-3-22.0
Ghe Pensi MìFranco Girardi4-3-34.0
GigijuveGianluigi Elli4-3-36.0
GilecceGilberto Conte4-3-35.0
Gli amici di fagandiniScooby Doo4-3-35.0
GnoccaGianluigi Elli4-3-35.0
Golden VirginiaStiki & Andy4-3-33.0
GoldTeam18Cris3-5-20.0
Guardate MilanoMichael Trans4-3-32.0
Hakuna MatataMax4-3-34.0
HeimdalA. Perrotta3-4-30.0
I superioriI superiori4-3-32.0
Il GonfioLorenzo Kashani4-3-32.0
Il Signore degli aniNicola Bonsignore4-4-23.0
InDerCoolerPia Telander3-5-20.0
Inter- LazioGiudamore4-4-22.0
JASM78Riccardo Perosa4-3-32.0
JotunheimenVikingo Improvvisato4-3-32.0
KingbornRenato Portaluppi4-3-32.0
KiupilupettuttiAlberto Dosi4-3-32.0
Kiwi TeamLuca Russo3-4-30.0
Kombo TeamMathias Kombatè4-3-36.0
L'ArtiglioIncatenato Ulivieri3-4-30.0
La passera volanteIvan calanca4-3-32.0
Le tre stellePozzo3-4-30.0
Lemon IceMirko Foresta4-5-10.0
Lo squadrone avvoltoiDanilo Corradi5-3-23.0
Lokomotiv BirinSchwendelin5-3-21.0
Lomo MantecaRodolfo3-4-30.0
LossoneliMaurizio Tirinti4-3-32.0
Lugangeles LakersPietro Villani4-4-20.0
MaguaAle De Pellegrin3-4-30.0
Mandzu TeamPietro Formenti4-3-35.0
MarkardaGianFin4-5-12.0
MasterPinkVincenzo Mastrorosa4-3-32.0
MatisseGiovanni Boldini4-3-30.0
MeldazzulliMaurizio Tirinti4-4-22.0
Menzogna TeamAngelo Cannata4-4-21.0
Mutanda pazzaLuca Leonardi4-3-33.0
NewteamCrivelli Lorenzo3-4-30.0
NomadiOmar Calderaro3-4-30.0
Obi WanMauro Faraone4-3-33.0
OrangeBudZDenello4-3-32.0
OtupelliGigi & Robi4-3-35.0
Panini_FrukoIvan Frkovic5-3-24.0
Pasquipetri’s teamPasqualino Petriella3-4-30.0
Pasta & FagioliMax Mezzadri4-3-33.0
PintuAlexDelle4-3-34.0
PokerJonwein4-3-32.0
Quelli che... non vincono maiBava Pagliaccio4-3-35.0
Rabona FCIno Gabriele3-4-30.0
RampigadaEdnotica3-4-30.0
Ranking EscalationMilo4-3-33.0
Real CoriglianoG. Chiellini e P. Montero4-3-32.0
Real Dent-OnePaolo Dentone4-4-22.0
Real Monte PennaMassimo Ziliani4-3-32.0
Real PedalDavid Vidal4-3-33.0
Real PinturicchioLorenzo Chiodaroli4-4-22.0
Real StrapamüdandNicola Bonsignore4-4-22.0
RipaldinaPepe3-4-30.0
Rizla selectionMarco Rizzi4-3-36.0
RubentiniMaurizio Tirinti4-3-32.0
Seven TeamStefano Scaioli4-4-25.0
SkorpIIIon WSRusc4-3-35.0
SolelunaDegio4-3-33.0
SpandauAndrea Russi4-3-34.0
SpartaniTony3-4-30.0
Sporting CSGValentino Tirinti4-5-12.0
SSC KinnalungaPaolo Cappelluti3-5-20.0
Stronzmen&WhalemenDavid Vidal4-3-32.0
SupernapoliMichele Saviano4-3-32.0
SvizarTaglianStiki & Frank4-4-22.0
TatankaFePi4-3-33.0
Team 1340EmilioCS4-3-34.0
Team 500 FDGMEmilio Colantuoni4-3-34.0
Team 899EmilioCS4-3-32.0
TheWallLuca Pavin3-4-30.0
Torpedo AdvantisTBON3-5-20.0
VaivaiPaolinoFantaPeraz4-3-32.0
ValderramaFrancesco Miele4-3-34.0
Vercea FCNereo4-3-33.0
Viola StrikersSimone Tisat4-4-24.0
W quella cosa che finisce per noEl Puntero4-4-23.0
YoungTeam18Gerri3-4-30.0
Zona IndustrialeVernellone4-3-32.0